RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Windsor Running, Windsor Running

            Friday Night Duals - 9/13/2019 9:20:03 PM            
                St Anselm's Abbey, Washington, DC                

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adrian Stuphan        12 Field                17:13.10      1
  2 Aidan Urbina          10 St Albans For Boys   17:48.94      2
  3 Pierre Attiogbe        9 St Albans For Boys   18:28.02      3
  4 Luc Harbers           11 St Albans For Boys   18:44.66      4
  5 Ian Patzman-Rivard    12 St Anselm's Abbey    18:54.32      5
  6 Nick Maguigad         11 St Albans For Boys   19:18.94      6
  7 Wesley Nostrand       12 Field                19:21.55      7
  8 Ben St. Germain       12 St Albans For Boys   19:37.31      8
  9 John Rhee              9 St Albans For Boys   19:38.09      9
 10 Edward Bartram        12 St Albans For Boys   19:52.14     10
 11 Theo Sotoodehnia      10 St Albans For Boys   19:55.96       
 12 George Clessuras      10 St Albans For Boys   20:30.31       
 13 Arthur Hicks          10 St Anselm's Abbey    20:42.42     11
 14 Will Spector           9 St Albans For Boys   20:45.21       
 15 Jasper Flanagan       12 St Albans For Boys   20:45.84       
 16 David Meyerson        11 St Albans For Boys   20:50.03       
 17 Eddie Cavallin        10 St Albans For Boys   20:59.54       
 18 Sam Rhee              11 St Albans For Boys   21:04.61       
 19 Benjamin Acosta        9 St Albans For Boys   21:05.20       
 20 Dean Gillespie        12 St Albans For Boys   21:05.96       
 21 Timothy Moore         11 St Albans For Boys   21:08.39       
 22 James Abell           11 St Albans For Boys   21:08.98       
 23 Sam Ferber            11 Field                21:09.26     12
 24 Robbie MacPherson     11 St Albans For Boys   21:16.43       
 25 Matthew Fujiyama       9 St Albans For Boys   21:34.88       
 26 Jack Tschudin         11 Field                21:42.06     13
 27 Michael Fujiyama       9 St Albans For Boys   21:43.92       
 28 Samuel Reynolds       10 St Albans For Boys   21:46.60       
 29 Jack Thomas            9 St Albans For Boys   21:52.12       
 30 Luke St. Germain      10 St Albans For Boys   21:58.37       
 31 Freddy Meinhardt      10 St Albans For Boys   21:58.93       
 32 Evan Daneker          10 St Albans For Boys   22:03.75       
 33 Aidan Armagh           9 Field                22:15.02     14
 34 Teddy Hudson          11 St Albans For Boys   22:15.28       
 35 Spencer Parizek        9 St Albans For Boys   22:29.21       
 36 Tendai Ball           10 St Albans For Boys   22:51.51       
 37 Peter Donets          10 St Albans For Boys   22:54.61       
 38 Venya Kuzichev         9 St Albans For Boys   23:11.04       
 39 Shreyan Mitra          9 St Albans For Boys   23:11.56       
 40 Liam Morin             9 St Anselm's Abbey    23:12.59     15
 41 Karl Hornyak           9 St Anselm's Abbey    23:13.03     16
 42 Tate O'Rourke         11 St Albans For Boys   23:13.33       
 43 Will Sauers           10 St Albans For Boys   23:15.59       
 44 Koki Defosse          11 St Anselm's Abbey    23:17.17     17
 45 Nate Carr              9 Field                23:19.51     18
 46 Conell Paxton          9 St Anselm's Abbey    23:20.18     19
 47 Everitt Davis         11 St Albans For Boys   23:28.77       
 48 Christopher Florance  10 St Albans For Boys   23:30.57       
 49 Weldon Genies         10 Field                23:31.92     20
 50 Steven Lott           11 St Anselm's Abbey    23:39.74     21
 51 Sascha Hume            9 St Albans For Boys   24:08.68       
 52 Henry Brown            9 St Albans For Boys   24:10.30       
 53 Markos Antikem        11 St Anselm's Abbey    24:14.02       
 54 Ben Williams          12 Field                24:18.37       
 55 Simeon Swaby          10 Field                24:22.14       
 56 JT Willard             9 St Albans For Boys   24:25.23       
 57 Hugh Barringer        11 St Albans For Boys   24:28.38       
 58 Holden Lombardo        9 St Albans For Boys   24:29.12       
 59 JP Tampe              10 St Anselm's Abbey    24:29.52       
 60 Brian Jaeger           9 St Albans For Boys   24:33.71       
 61 Dillon Sutko          11 St Albans For Boys   24:34.17       
 62 Ethan Child           11 St Albans For Boys   24:50.47       
 63 Duncan Smith          10 St Albans For Boys   24:50.75       
 64 William Barbee        10 St Albans For Boys   24:52.50       
 65 Jason Reyes            0 St Anselm's Abbey    24:57.08       
 66 Teddy Palmore          9 St Albans For Boys   24:58.82       
 67 Nobel Tedros          10 St Anselm's Abbey    25:01.69       
 68 Max Brenton           10 St Anselm's Abbey    25:04.65       
 69 Ben Soffer            11 Field                25:17.35       
 70 Deontae Jones          9 Field                25:32.11       
 71 Zach Leiter           11 St Albans For Boys   25:44.76       
 72 Alex Diamond           9 Field                25:57.26       
 73 Brady Briggs           9 Field                25:57.65       
 74 Daniel Barrett        11 Field                26:03.47       
 75 Ryan Fredrick         10 St Albans For Boys   26:05.59       
 76 Daniel Wechsler        9 Field                26:13.37       
 77 CJ Bartolozzi         12 St Albans For Boys   26:14.49       
 78 Calvin Chrisfield      9 St Anselm's Abbey    26:14.79       
 79 John Bunting          12 Field                26:19.44       
 80 Will Monahan          12 St Anselm's Abbey    26:19.76       
 81 Jack Craig            12 St Anselm's Abbey    26:56.82       
 82 Armando Bautista      12 St Anselm's Abbey    27:35.74       
 83 Samuel Catalan        11 Field                28:07.36       
 84 Oliver Mao             9 St Anselm's Abbey    28:19.77       
 85 Jackson Muise          0 St Anselm's Abbey    28:20.63       
 86 Robert Busching       12 St Albans For Boys   28:22.33       
 87 Michael Liu           11 St Albans For Boys   28:50.29       
 88 Richard Davies-Van Vo 11 St Albans For Boys   29:45.98       
 89 Kevin Xu              10 St Albans For Boys   29:51.13       
 90 Quinn Bausch          10 St Albans For Boys   30:51.39       
 91 James Grisson         12 St Anselm's Abbey    31:48.44       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 St Albans For Boys     23      2    3    4    6    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:33:58      Average: 18:47.58      1-5 Split: 1:49
  2 Field                  47      1    7   12   13   14   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:41:41      Average: 20:20.20      1-5 Split: 5:02
  3 St Anselm's Abbey      64      5   11   15   16   17   19   21  
      Total Time: 1:49:20      Average: 21:51.91      1-5 Split: 4:23


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Ives           11 National Cathedral f 23:05.78      1
  2 Maya Thumpasery       11 National Cathedral f 23:06.48      2
  3 Jane Puryear           9 National Cathedral f 23:48.86      3
  4 Campbell Musslewhite  11 National Cathedral f 24:12.17      4
  5 Bilena Dabalen        11 National Cathedral f 24:16.78      5
  6 Rowan Tsao            11 National Cathedral f 24:29.06      6
  7 Kendall Deagle         9 Madeira              24:39.81      7
  8 Lily Powell           10 National Cathedral f 25:24.19      8
  9 Abigail Leon           9 National Cathedral f 25:39.44       
 10 Michelle Wu           10 Madeira              25:42.15      9
 11 Emma Bennett           9 National Cathedral f 25:46.08       
 12 Stella Davis          11 Madeira              25:59.19     10
 13 Teaghan Dunbar        11 Madeira              26:27.85     11
 14 Kendall Brady          9 National Cathedral f 26:32.28       
 15 Georgie Williams      10 National Cathedral f 26:39.30       
 16 Ava Myler             10 National Cathedral f 26:42.41       
 17 Theo Barassi          10 National Cathedral f 26:59.98       
 18 Maryam Pate           12 National Cathedral f 27:00.23       
 19 Audrey Kalb           10 National Cathedral f 27:44.88       
 20 Audrey May            12 National Cathedral f 27:50.35       
 21 Eleanor Downing       11 National Cathedral f 28:57.07       
 22 Chloe Chang            9 Madeira              28:59.36     12
 23 Charlotte Rediker     10 National Cathedral f 29:11.73       
 24 Maddie Lee            11 National Cathedral f 30:55.38       
 25 Elaine Lu              9 Madeira              31:22.83     13
 26 Felianna Badji         9 Madeira              31:33.28     14
 27 Sophia Maguigad       11 National Cathedral f 31:33.56       
 28 Rijja Noor Akhtar      9 National Cathedral f 32:05.25       
 29 Kaden Bragg            9 Madeira              33:41.89       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 National Cathedral f   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8  
      Total Time: 1:58:31      Average: 23:42.02      1-5 Split: 1:11
  2 Madeira                49      7    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:11:49      Average: 26:21.68      1-5 Split: 4:20