RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Windsor Running, Windsor Running

          PVAC @ Sandy Spring #1 - 9/11/2019 9:28:50 PM          
                 Sandy Spring Friends School, ,                  

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Fendig           12 Sandy Spring Friends 18:27.33      1
  2 Daniel Freymann       12 Washington Internati 18:43.95      2
  3 Bryce Isler           10 Washington Christian 19:06.46       
  4 David Fritz            9 Charles E Smith (Lio 19:17.94      3
  5 Conner Snyder          9 Covenant Life        19:47.19      4
  6 Josh Bachrach         11 Charles E Smith (Lio 20:11.70      5
  7 Noah Jones             9 Sandy Spring Friends 20:52.42      6
  8 Jakobi Haskell        11 Washington Internati 21:15.76      7
  9 Oren Minsk            11 Charles E Smith (Lio 21:21.70      8
 10 Adam Alter            11 Charles E Smith (Lio 21:22.10      9
 11 David Fideli          12 Covenant Life        21:27.61     10
 12 Zachary Pan            9 Washington Internati 21:29.57     11
 13 Ivan Nolia            10 Washington Internati 21:33.60     12
 14 Oliver Ferber          9 Charles E Smith (Lio 21:35.92     13
 15 Doron Fox             12 Charles E Smith (Lio 21:40.93     14
 16 Benjamin Coplin       11 Berman Hebrew Academ 22:04.28     15
 17 Max Schwartz           9 Charles E Smith (Lio 22:08.38     16
 18 Brandon Portnoy       10 Charles E Smith (Lio 22:13.92       
 19 Benny Margulies       11 Berman Hebrew Academ 22:24.30     17
 20 Nathan Gershengorn    10 Charles E Smith (Lio 22:38.87       
 21 Michael Millstein      9 Washington Christian 23:05.33       
 22 He Frank Zhang        12 Sandy Spring Friends 23:08.14     18
 23 Elai Herzfeld         11 Berman Hebrew Academ 23:08.19     19
 24 Max McIntyre          10 Siena                23:11.75       
 25 Juan-Edgar Deverines   9 Washington Internati 24:21.23     20
 26 Ziqian Jeffrey Wang   11 Sandy Spring Friends 24:22.42     21
 27 Khalid Javeed          9 Sandy Spring Friends 24:22.78     22
 28 Alejandro Diaz-Lerman  9 Washington Internati 24:27.58     23
 29 Yoonseong Joseph Chae 11 Sandy Spring Friends 24:31.17     24
 30 Ronghao Allen Wang    10 Sandy Spring Friends 24:40.66     25
 31 Noah Hoch             10 Charles E Smith (Lio 24:43.01       
 32 Amir Moustafa         11 Sandy Spring Friends 24:45.02       
 33 Natan Winter          11 Berman Hebrew Academ 24:50.94     26
 34 Caleb Johnson         10 Covenant Life        25:14.73     27
 35 Ben O’Connell        9 Covenant Life        25:15.37     28
 36 John Mark Johnson     12 Covenant Life        25:35.95     29
 37 Moshe Zaremba         11 Charles E Smith (Lio 25:47.91       
 38 Jack Thompson         12 Sandy Spring Friends 25:49.16       
 39 Sam Schwartz          12 Sandy Spring Friends 25:52.78       
 40 Mingzhou (Thomas) Han  9 Sandy Spring Friends 25:56.27       
 41 Dilan Ashar           10 Sandy Spring Friends 26:05.36       
 42 William Williamson     9 Washington Internati 26:42.61     30
 43 Avi Soboroff           9 Berman Hebrew Academ 27:06.71     31
 44 Atesh Can Ozturk       0 Barrie               27:13.04       
 45 Eitan Malkus           9 Charles E Smith (Lio 27:28.90       
 46 Ben Seidman           12 McLean               27:37.55       
 47 Camran Aduli           9 Washington Internati 28:00.12       
 48 Juan Peltier           9 Washington Internati 28:01.24       
 49 Dylan Bunch           11 Siena                28:07.98       
 50 Joel Ashe-Donnem      10 McLean               28:12.26       
 51 Grayson Rosewag       11 Sandy Spring Friends 28:14.33       
 52 Stuart Campbell-Jourd  9 Washington Internati 28:14.39       
 53 Micah Hawes           11 Washington Christian 28:22.68       
 54 Sam Clingman           9 Friends Meeting      28:46.76       
 55 Samuel Wilbur         11 Covenant Life        29:02.98     32
 56 Sebastian Emblad      12 Washington Internati 29:05.17       
 57 Anthony Fagiolo       10 Sandy Spring Friends 29:08.93       
 58 Ben Guggenheim        10 Charles E Smith (Lio 29:36.60       
 59 Aiden Oser            12 McLean               29:37.64       
 60 Antonio Capella        9 Washington Internati 29:53.99       
 61 Ari Ravinovitz        10 Charles E Smith (Lio 30:06.79       
 62 Alex Eskew            10 Field                30:21.36       
 63 Maiyan Suskin         10 Charles E Smith (Lio 33:26.99       
 64 Paul Mastromarino      9 Covenant Life        35:43.52     33



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Charles E Smith (Lio   38      3    5    8    9   13   14   16  
      Total Time: 1:43:50      Average: 20:45.88      1-5 Split: 2:18
  2 Washington Internati   52      2    7   11   12   20   23   30  
      Total Time: 1:47:25      Average: 21:28.83      1-5 Split: 5:38
  3 Sandy Spring Friends   68      1    6   18   21   22   24   25  
      Total Time: 1:51:14      Average: 22:14.62      1-5 Split: 5:56
  4 Covenant Life          98      4   10   27   28   29   32   33  
      Total Time: 1:57:21      Average: 23:28.17      1-5 Split: 5:49
  5 Berman Hebrew Academ   108    15   17   19   26   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:35      Average: 23:54.89      1-5 Split: 5:03


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Strong      10 Stone Ridge Sacred H 21:38.66      1
  2 Maria DiBari          10 Stone Ridge Sacred H 21:56.43      2
  3 Kate Walter           11 Stone Ridge Sacred H 22:26.10      3
  4 Elsa Coony            12 Washington Internati 23:05.14       
  5 Amalia Diamond         9 Berman Hebrew Academ 23:27.61       
  6 Nani Jackson           9 Sandy Spring Friends 23:58.25       
  7 Liza Goetcheus         9 Stone Ridge Sacred H 24:06.57      4
  8 Maddy Connolly        12 Washington Internati 24:10.18       
  9 Madeline Fontana      11 Stone Ridge Sacred H 24:16.53      5
 10 Hannah Gutierrez      11 Stone Ridge Sacred H 24:18.91      6
 11 Michelle Hobdari      10 Washington Internati 24:40.61       
 12 Anne Stockton         12 Covenant Life        25:03.32       
 13 Mila Martin           10 Washington Internati 25:04.12       
 14 Caroline Maurano      12 Stone Ridge Sacred H 25:08.04      7
 15 Baara Stewart          9 Washington Christian 25:12.71       
 16 Rebecca Weiss         12 Charles E Smith (Lio 25:16.04       
 17 Maria Merz Ramirez    11 Stone Ridge Sacred H 25:38.22       
 18 Riley Hinton          10 Sandy Spring Friends 25:53.25       
 19 Olivia Liddie          9 Sandy Spring Friends 25:54.03       
 20 Emma Attar            12 Stone Ridge Sacred H 26:35.07       
 21 Mingxin (Elaine) Du   10 Sandy Spring Friends 26:43.03       
 22 Isabelle Hirschberger  9 Stone Ridge Sacred H 30:27.48       
 23 Jenna Raimond         11 Stone Ridge Sacred H 30:31.44       
 24 Zoe Marsiglia         12 Stone Ridge Sacred H 39:02.64       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge Sacred H   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:54:25      Average: 22:52.86      1-5 Split: 2:38