RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Windsor Running, Windsor Running

  PVAC @ Sandy Spring Friends School #2 - 10/9/2019 9:41:48 PM   
                 Sandy Spring Friends School, ,                  

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Fendig           12 Sandy Spring Friends 17:37.43      1
  2 Bryce Isler           10 Washington Christian 18:14.44       
  3 Daniel Freymann       12 Washington Internati 18:22.93      2
  4 Thomas Casasola       12 St. Andrew's Episcop 18:24.43      3
  5 Charlie Ryan          10 St. Andrew's Episcop 18:50.43      4
  6 Noah Jones             9 Sandy Spring Friends 18:59.93      5
  7 Harrison Kehler       10 St. Andrew's Episcop 19:05.44      6
  8 Alex Myler             9 St. Andrew's Episcop 19:30.34      7
  9 Nick Tsintolas        12 St. Andrew's Episcop 19:33.54      8
 10 Tyler Povinelli        9 St. Andrew's Episcop 19:44.94      9
 11 Jakobi Haskell        11 Washington Internati 19:56.65     10
 12 He Frank Zhang        12 Sandy Spring Friends 19:57.94     11
 13 Connor McCloy         10 St. Andrew's Episcop 20:07.94     12
 14 David Fideli          12 Covenant Life        20:10.94     13
 15 Ivan Nolia            10 Washington Internati 20:10.94     14
 16 Zachary Pan            9 Washington Internati 20:23.94     15
 17 Tom. Graeub           10 St. Andrew's Episcop 21:01.95       
 18 Andrew Pinto          11 St. Andrew's Episcop 21:13.45       
 19 Caleb Johnson         10 Covenant Life        21:27.95     16
 20 Juan-Edgar Deverines   9 Washington Internati 21:28.47     17
 21 Ronghao Allen Wang    10 Sandy Spring Friends 21:29.45     18
 22 Will Clark            10 St. Andrew's Episcop 21:31.45       
 23 Alejandro Diaz-Lerman  9 Washington Internati 21:35.95     19
 24 Yoonseong Joseph Chae 11 Sandy Spring Friends 21:42.45     20
 25 Justice Morgan        12 St. Andrew's Episcop 21:44.95       
 26 Khalid Javeed          9 Sandy Spring Friends 21:49.95     21
 27 Brian Velasquez       10 Avalon               21:54.45     22
 28 Nicolas Greamo        11 Washington Internati 21:55.97     23
 29 Lincoln Manzi         11 Washington Internati 21:57.95       
 30 CJ Schlegel           10 St. Andrew's Episcop 22:02.96       
 31 John Mark Johnson     12 Covenant Life        22:14.95     24
 32 Hunter Qin            10 St. Andrew's Episcop 22:20.95       
 33 Amir Moustafa         11 Sandy Spring Friends 22:27.45     25
 34 William Williamson     9 Washington Internati 22:28.45       
 35 Keita Sechler          0 Avalon               22:29.97     26
 36 Frank Haley            9 Avalon               22:52.46     27
 37 Quentin Walsh          9 Avalon               23:05.96     28
 38 Sam Schwartz          12 Sandy Spring Friends 23:18.96       
 39 Ben O’Connell          9 Covenant Life        23:19.46     29
 40 Nate Worley           12 Grace Brethren Chris 23:30.46       
 41 Charlie O'Keefe       10 St. Andrew's Episcop 24:13.46       
 42 Abram Urbanski        10 Avalon               24:34.96     30
 43 Max Downey             9 Avalon               24:40.46     31
 44 Camran Aduli           9 Washington Internati 24:52.96       
 45 Lucas Newman          11 Washington Internati 24:54.96       
 46 Dilan Ashar           10 Sandy Spring Friends 25:06.97       
 47 Juan Peltier           9 Washington Internati 25:46.97       
 48 Allan Garcia          11 Grace Brethren Chris 26:22.47       
 49 Antonio Capella        9 Washington Internati 26:22.47       
 50 Anthony Fagiolo       10 Sandy Spring Friends 26:46.98       
 51 Zixuan (Auguste) Zhou 10 Sandy Spring Friends 27:00.48       
 52 Lijie Marcus Zheng     9 Sandy Spring Friends 27:42.98       
 53 Reginald Naughton     10 Grace Brethren Chris 27:44.48       
 54 Tevin Adams           10 Grace Brethren Chris 27:49.98       
 55 Samuel Wilbur         11 Covenant Life        27:51.48     32
 56 Stuart Campbell-Jourd  9 Washington Internati 28:08.98       
 57 Ethan Rostker         10 Commonwealth Academy 28:47.49       
 58 William Morris         9 Washington Internati 28:48.49       
 59 Mingyu Li             10 Sandy Spring Friends 32:11.51       
 60 Paul Mastromarino      9 Covenant Life        32:14.50     33
 61 Kang Karl Feng         9 Sandy Spring Friends 34:13.04       
 62 Matthew Eggert         9 Commonwealth Academy 35:51.03       
 63 Jacob Amato            9 Sandy Spring Friends 36:05.03       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 St. Andrew's Episcop   28      3    4    6    7    8    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:35:25      Average: 19:04.84      1-5 Split: 1:10
  2 Sandy Spring Friends   55      1    5   11   18   20   21   25  
      Total Time: 1:39:48      Average: 19:57.44      1-5 Split: 4:06
  3 Washington Internati   58      2   10   14   15   17   19   23  
      Total Time: 1:40:23      Average: 20:04.59      1-5 Split: 3:06
  4 Covenant Life          114    13   16   24   29   32   33    -  
      Total Time: 1:55:05      Average: 23:00.96      1-5 Split: 7:41
  5 Avalon                 133    22   26   27   28   30   31    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:58      Average: 22:59.56      1-5 Split: 2:41


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elsa Coony            12 Washington Internati 21:12.91      1
  2 Baara Stewart          9 Washington Christian 21:35.42       
  3 Maddy Connolly        12 Washington Internati 22:30.92      2
  4 Nani Jackson           9 Sandy Spring Friends 22:48.42      3
  5 Michelle Hobdari      10 Washington Internati 23:11.42      4
  6 Anne Stockton         12 Covenant Life        23:48.43       
  7 Jade Wilkinson        10 Sandy Spring Friends 25:06.43      5
  8 Beka Tatham           10 Washington Internati 25:44.94      6
  9 Samantha Otridge      10 Sandy Spring Friends 26:00.94      7
 10 Hannah Holst          10 Sandy Spring Friends 26:07.44      8
 11 Christine Niu          9 Covenant Life        26:20.94       
 12 MacKenzie Schless     12 Sandy Spring Friends 27:34.95      9
 13 Rose Boehm            10 Washington Internati 28:23.45     10
 14 Mingxin (Elaine) Du   10 Sandy Spring Friends 29:53.96     11
 15 Olivia Liddie          9 Sandy Spring Friends 29:58.96     12
 16 Talia Shyotis         10 Covenant Life        30:10.96       
 17 Natalie Norman        11 Sandy Spring Friends 30:11.46       
 18 Carla Robles Caballer 10 Sandy Spring Friends 30:45.47       
 19 Elena Davis           11 Sandy Spring Friends 32:05.97       
 20 Zoe Phillips          12 Sandy Spring Friends 32:46.98       
 21 Grace Hopkins         12 Grace Brethren Chris 33:50.98       
 22 Bella Hong             9 Washington Christian 34:36.99       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Washington Internati   23      1    2    4    6   10    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:04      Average: 24:12.73      1-5 Split: 7:11
  2 Sandy Spring Friends   32      3    5    7    8    9   11   12  
      Total Time: 2:07:39      Average: 25:31.64      1-5 Split: 4:47


                Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Sullivan          8 MS_Mater Dei         13:04.00      1
  2 Landon Hugo            7 MS_Mater Dei         13:05.49      2
  3 Jacob Snyder           7 MS_Covenant Life     13:08.49      3
  4 Bryan Korzeniewski     7 MS_Covenant Life     13:10.00      4
  5 Nick Senkus            7 MS_Washington Intern 13:26.99      5
  6 Mac Penniman           7 MS_Lowell            13:35.00      6
  7 Daniel Fort            8 MS_Grace Brethren Ac 13:38.02       
  8 Liam Rolle             8 MS_Mater Dei         13:50.00      7
  9 Johan Hewapathirana-M  5 MS_Kendall Demonstra 14:11.00      8
 10 Amare Okoroma          4 MS_Lowell            14:14.50      9
 11 Tumi Dana              8 MS_Washington Christ 14:22.77       
 12 Pax Holcomb            7 MS_Kendall Demonstra 14:29.24     10
 13 Sam Deichman-Caswell   8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 14:30.50     11
 14 Oliver Ganong          7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 14:38.50     12
 15 Elias Weetjens         7 MS_Lowell            14:39.51     13
 16 Ollie Alfonso-Frank    8 MS_Lowell            15:07.02     14
 17 Evan Kim               7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 15:08.50     15
 18 Matthew Burd           6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 15:17.00     16
 19 Carter Alston          5 MS_Lowell            15:24.01     17
 20 Noah Lagrange          6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 15:25.52     18
 21 Avery Eshun            6 MS_Lowell            15:30.50     19
 22 Noah Hardrick          4 MS_Lowell            15:33.51     20
 23 Patrick Kane           7 MS_Mater Dei         15:35.51     21
 24 Josh Kinsinger         8 MS_Covenant Life     15:37.51     22
 25 Corey Heyward          8 MS_Mater Dei         15:47.01     23
 26 Kenji Samuel           7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 15:49.52     24
 27 Cameron Brown          5 MS_Kendall Demonstra 15:51.51     25
 28 Remington Kerr         6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 15:51.52     26
 29 Mario Imbroscio        8 MS_Lowell            16:13.01       
 30 Trey Goode             5 MS_Washington Christ 16:27.51       
 31 Christopher Godoy Lor  8 MS_Kendall Demonstra 16:33.01     27
 32 Robert Heneghan        8 MS_Washington Intern 16:45.01     28
 33 Zaib Qureshi           8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 16:49.51     29
 34 Logan Korzeniewski     5 MS_Covenant Life     16:52.02     30
 35 Jack Ronis             8 MS_Mater Dei         16:54.51     31
 36 Thaddeus Kerr          8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 16:56.02       
 37 Reed Lanham            8 MS_Mater Dei         17:03.51     32
 38 Jackson Nicholas       8 MS_St. Johns Episcop 17:28.52     33
 39 Jayden Cihlar          8 MS_St. Johns Episcop 17:32.02     34
 40 Graham Meeks           6 MS_Lowell            17:43.52       
 41 Sean Ambrosi           6 MS_Commonwealth Acad 17:48.02       
 42 Bradley Moorman        8 MS_Forcey Christian  17:52.52       
 43 Dylan Rose             8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 17:54.02       
 44 Charles Cobb           7 MS_St. Johns Episcop 17:59.02     35
 45 Aidan Brown            6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:04.52       
 46 Ethan Lee              6 MS_Washington Christ 18:05.52       
 47 Christopher Walsh      7 MS_Avalon            18:14.02       
 48 Ian Donahue            6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:24.65       
 49 Ryleigh Flores         6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 18:49.52     36
 50 Paolo Imbroscio        7 MS_Lowell            18:52.02       
 51 Henry Niepold          8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:58.52       
 52 Daniel Gurenko         8 MS_Washington Intern 19:41.53     37
 53 Mathias Daniel         8 MS_Forcey Christian  19:44.53       
 54 Leo Naftulin           6 MS_Washington Intern 19:53.53     38
 55 Ian Neill              8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 19:55.03       
 56 Taddy Vargas           8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 20:01.53       
 57 Erik Thompson          6 MS_Washington Intern 20:01.53     39
 58 Akinle Armand          8 MS_Commonwealth Acad 20:37.53       
 59 Robin Engdahl          7 MS_Lowell            20:45.03       
 60 Austin Biggin          8 MS_St. Johns Episcop 20:53.53     40
 61 Jack Hair              6 MS_Washington Intern 21:14.54     41
 62 Jacob Mahoney          7 MS_Kendall Demonstra 21:46.54     42
 63 Aiden Rowland          6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 21:58.04     43
 64 Lorenzo Ricci          6 MS_Washington Intern 22:19.54     44
 65 Oliver Bauer           4 MS_Lowell            22:35.04       
 66 Cameron DeMarco        5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 22:49.55       
 67 Charlie Madland        7 MS_Lowell            23:01.55       
 68 Jeremiah Wilson        5 MS_Kendall Demonstra 23:02.01     45
 69 Malik Taylor           8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 23:30.55       
 70 Gabriel DeGannes       5 MS_Lowell            23:38.55       
 71 Luke Tellier           7 MS_Covenant Life     23:43.05     46
 72 Matthew Hurwitz        4 MS_Lowell            23:47.55       
 73 Albert Silveira        6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 24:18.05       
 74 Sully Saleem           6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 24:30.05       
 75 Elijah Fort            6 MS_Grace Brethren Ac 24:44.06       
 76 Matt Richards          6 MS_St. Johns Episcop 25:40.06       
 77 Sawyer Schneck         8 MS_Lowell            25:49.94       
 78 Omeed Norouzi          5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 26:08.07       
 79 Quincy Collins         8 MS_Mater Dei         26:24.56       
 80 Tristan MacFadden      7 MS_Kendall Demonstra 27:33.57     47
 81 Alex Graves            5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 28:19.08       



          Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 MS_Mater Dei           54      1    2    7   21   23   31   32  
      Total Time: 1:11:23      Average: 14:16.41      1-5 Split: 2:44
  2 MS_Lowell              59      6    9   13   14   17   19   20  
      Total Time: 1:13:01      Average: 14:36.01      1-5 Split: 1:50
  3 MS_Sandy Spring Frie   78     11   12   15   16   24   26   29  
      Total Time: 1:15:25      Average: 15:04.81      1-5 Split: 1:20
  4 MS_Covenant Life       105     3    4   22   30   46    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:22:32      Average: 16:30.22      1-5 Split: 10:35
  5 MS_Kendall Demonstra   112     8   10   25   27   42   45   47  
      Total Time: 1:22:52      Average: 16:34.26      1-5 Split: 7:36
  6 MS_Washington Intern   147     5   28   37   38   39   41   44  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.72      1-5 Split: 6:35
  7 MS_St. Johns Episcop   156    18   33   34   35   36   40   43  
      Total Time: 1:27:15      Average: 17:26.92      1-5 Split: 3:24


               Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Carr            8 MS_Washington Christ 13:18.49      1
  2 Selah Decatur          8 MS_Washington Christ 13:52.00      2
  3 Kate Odell             7 MS_St. Johns Episcop 14:21.00      3
  4 Chloe Rogers           8 MS_Covenant Life     14:31.50      4
  5 Anna Metzner           8 MS_Washington Intern 14:32.00      5
  6 Kellye McCullough      7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 14:32.52      6
  7 Tamar Shotter          7 MS_Covenant Life     15:11.50      7
  8 Destiny Fruge          5 MS_Washington Christ 15:13.50      8
  9 Anna O'Connell         7 MS_Covenant Life     15:55.51      9
 10 Sophia Jemsby          8 MS_Washington Intern 16:13.01     10
 11 Logan Matthews         8 MS_Covenant Life     16:18.51     11
 12 Infinity Bushby        7 MS_Forcey Christian  16:18.51     12
 13 Vanessa Haubold        7 MS_Commonwealth Acad 16:21.51       
 14 Chozen Lewis           5 MS_Washington Christ 16:34.01     13
 15 Gabby Eitel            7 MS_Covenant Life     16:38.01     14
 16 Bryn Soven             6 MS_Washington Intern 16:44.01     15
 17 Sasika Hood            7 MS_Washington Intern 16:45.30     16
 18 Megan Justin           5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 16:51.51     17
 19 Leila Briggs           7 MS_Forcey Christian  17:08.51     18
 20 Julia Cerutti          6 MS_Washington Intern 17:09.01     19
 21 Noel Motley            7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 17:16.52     20
 22 Kairava Buchwald       8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 17:24.02     21
 23 Josie Shullman         4 MS_Lowell            17:24.52     22
 24 Maxine Ross            6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 17:27.02     23
 25 Darvi Griffin-Simmons  8 MS_Grace Brethren Ac 17:39.02       
 26 Ella Gilbert           8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:02.02     24
 27 Zoey Orlando           6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:11.02     25
 28 Naiah Weetjens         6 MS_Lowell            18:15.02     26
 29 Uma Riggins            7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 18:27.52     27
 30 Victoria Glabov        8 MS_St. Johns Episcop 18:31.02     28
 31 Tessa D'Arcy           7 MS_Commonwealth Acad 18:55.02       
 32 Zoe George             8 MS_Commonwealth Acad 18:57.52       
 33 Anjali Shah            7 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 19:01.03       
 34 Clara Racine           7 MS_Washington Intern 19:13.03     29
 35 Ursula Dingee          4 MS_Lowell            19:14.55     30
 36 Kellyn Yee             5 MS_Lowell            19:15.53     31
 37 Carlyssa Prather       8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 19:31.03       
 38 Zoe Williams           8 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 19:32.53       
 39 Autumn Ward            8 MS_Grace Brethren Ac 19:37.53       
 40 Emma Clayton-Sutherla  6 MS_Lowell            19:40.03     32
 41 Isabel Bailey-Lewin    5 MS_Lowell            19:50.03     33
 42 Kennedy Reynolds       5 MS_Washington Christ 20:00.04     34
 43 Anneta Psaromatis      4 MS_Lowell            20:04.53     35
 44 Madison Wilkinson      4 MS_Lowell            20:08.04       
 45 Laila Dawit            7 MS_Forcey Christian  20:12.53     36
 46 Sofia Viruez-Munoz     8 MS_Covenant Life     20:25.53     37
 47 Jennifer Mena          8 MS_Forcey Christian  20:54.04     38
 48 Evie Piller            6 MS_Lowell            21:00.04       
 49 Juliana Salvado        5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 21:07.04     39
 50 Evelyn Hong            7 MS_Washington Christ 21:11.04     40
 51 Saachi Grover          6 MS_Washington Intern 22:10.04     41
 52 Katie Kenney           6 MS_Sandy Spring Frie 22:12.04       
 53 Esther Atolaiye        6 MS_Forcey Christian  22:25.54     42
 54 Caroline Mullen        4 MS_Lowell            22:35.54       
 55 Jazz Burton            6 MS_Lowell            23:30.55       
 56 Antonia Romm           7 MS_Lowell            23:33.55       
 57 Esther Valenzuela      6 MS_Washington Christ 23:42.05     43
 58 Stephanie Benitez      6 MS_Washington Christ 24:38.56       
 59 Maya Bond              5 MS_St. Johns Episcop 24:49.06     44
 60 Eliana Henderson       4 MS_Lowell            25:48.06       
 61 Yasmine Najarro        7 MS_Covenant Life     29:29.49     45



         Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 MS_Covenant Life       45      4    7    9   11   14   37   45  
      Total Time: 1:18:36      Average: 15:43.01      1-5 Split: 2:07
  2 MS_Washington Christ   58      1    2    8   13   34   40   43  
      Total Time: 1:18:59      Average: 15:47.61      1-5 Split: 6:42
  3 MS_Washington Intern   65      5   10   15   16   19   29   41  
      Total Time: 1:21:24      Average: 16:16.67      1-5 Split: 2:38
  4 MS_Sandy Spring Frie   94      6   20   21   23   24   25   27  
      Total Time: 1:24:43      Average: 16:56.42      1-5 Split: 3:30
  5 MS_St. Johns Episcop   131     3   17   28   39   44    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:40      Average: 19:07.93      1-5 Split: 10:29
  6 MS_Lowell              141    22   26   30   31   32   33   35  
      Total Time: 1:33:50      Average: 18:45.93      1-5 Split: 2:16
  7 MS_Forcey Christian    146    12   18   36   38   42    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:37:00      Average: 19:23.83      1-5 Split: 6:08