RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Windsor Running, Windsor Running

     St Anselm's Weekday Challenge #1 - 9/18/2019 9:35:05 PM     
                 St Anselm's Abbey School, , DC                  

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Fritz            9 Charles E Smith (Lio 18:31.05      1
  2 Josh Bachrach         11 Charles E Smith (Lio 18:33.05      2
  3 Daniel Freymann       12 Washington Internati 18:38.40      3
  4 Ian Patzman-Rivard    12 St Anselm's Abbey    18:56.18      4
  5 Bryce Isler           10 Washington Christian 18:59.76       
  6 Brandon Portnoy       10 Charles E Smith (Lio 19:39.25      5
  7 Adam Alter            11 Charles E Smith (Lio 19:48.41      6
  8 Oren Minsk            11 Charles E Smith (Lio 20:10.13      7
  9 Eamon Goff            10 St Anselm's Abbey    20:15.28      8
 10 Antos Wellisz         12 St Anselm's Abbey    20:23.58      9
 11 Jakobi Haskell        11 Washington Internati 20:25.32     10
 12 Jeffrey Gu            10 BASIS Independent Mc 20:25.50       
 13 Oliver Ferber          9 Charles E Smith (Lio 20:28.91     11
 14 Arthur Hicks          10 St Anselm's Abbey    20:32.28     12
 15 Sam Ferber            11 Field                20:44.69     13
 16 Doron Fox             12 Charles E Smith (Lio 20:48.61     14
 17 Ivan Nolia            10 Washington Internati 20:51.43     15
 18 Zachary Pan            9 Washington Internati 21:07.57     16
 19 Joseph Paci           12 St Anselm's Abbey    21:13.85     17
 20 Max Schwartz           9 Charles E Smith (Lio 21:49.88       
 21 Jorge Sanabria         0 Don Bosco            22:01.77     18
 22 Michael Millstein      9 Washington Christian 22:02.55       
 23 Aidan Armagh           9 Field                22:04.52     19
 24 Ben Klein             11 McLean               22:04.93       
 25 Alex Eskew            10 Field                22:58.67     20
 26 Koki Defosse          11 St Anselm's Abbey    23:05.47     21
 27 Jamin Weiss            9 Charles E Smith (Lio 23:05.76       
 28 Alejandro Diaz-Lerman  9 Washington Internati 23:06.56     22
 29 Juan-Edgar Deverines   9 Washington Internati 23:07.02     23
 30 Steven Lott           11 St Anselm's Abbey    23:13.71     24
 31 Hugo Filmer           10 St Anselm's Abbey    23:24.47       
 32 Lincoln Manzi         11 Washington Internati 23:27.64     25
 33 Moshe Zaremba         11 Charles E Smith (Lio 23:28.44       
 34 JP Tampe              10 St Anselm's Abbey    23:40.72       
 35 Conell Paxton          9 St Anselm's Abbey    23:54.65       
 36 Nate Carr              9 Field                23:58.64     26
 37 Simeon Swaby          10 Field                24:00.00     27
 38 Nate Worley           12 Grace Brethren Chris 24:06.17     28
 39 Evan Bestic           12 St Anselm's Abbey    24:09.34       
 40 Ben Williams          12 Field                24:09.39     29
 41 Daniel Bond-Brown     10 Field                24:15.12     30
 42 Marcus Black           0 Don Bosco            24:17.72     31
 43 Sam Agyapong           0 Don Bosco            24:28.79     32
 44 Micah Hawes           11 Washington Christian 24:31.95       
 45 Markos Antikem        11 St Anselm's Abbey    24:32.02       
 46 Nick DeCarlo          11 St Anselm's Abbey    24:41.02       
 47 Lucas Newman          11 Washington Internati 24:42.16       
 48 William Williamson     9 Washington Internati 24:58.91       
 49 Roy Ad                12 Don Bosco            25:08.23     33
 50 Anthony Castro Amaya   0 Don Bosco            25:08.48     34
 51 Alexander Ellison-Dru  9 Washington Internati 25:12.50       
 52 Ben Soffer            11 Field                25:46.55       
 53 Max Brenton           10 St Anselm's Abbey    25:56.40       
 54 Tevin Adams           10 Grace Brethren Chris 26:05.03     35
 55 Nobel Tedros          10 St Anselm's Abbey    26:05.08       
 56 Carlos Portillo        0 Don Bosco            26:30.47     36
 57 Camran Aduli           9 Washington Internati 26:32.71       
 58 Jason Reyes           11 St Anselm's Abbey    26:32.77       
 59 Alex Diamond           9 Field                26:32.85       
 60 Ben Guggenheim        10 Charles E Smith (Lio 26:35.94       
 61 Oliver Mao             9 St Anselm's Abbey    26:37.94       
 62 Brady Briggs           9 Field                26:38.36       
 63 John Bunting          12 Field                26:38.76       
 64 Isa Stroman           10 Grace Brethren Chris 26:42.50     37
 65 Daniel Barrett        11 Field                26:47.82       
 66 Nick Casertano        11 St Anselm's Abbey    26:51.01       
 67 Reginald Naughton     10 Grace Brethren Chris 26:55.77     38
 68 Ben Seidman           12 McLean               26:58.58       
 69 Aiden Oser            12 McLean               27:01.13       
 70 Stuart Campbell-Jourd  9 Washington Internati 27:03.69       
 71 Calvin Chrisfield      9 St Anselm's Abbey    27:20.34       
 72 Karl Hornyak           9 St Anselm's Abbey    27:21.08       
 73 Daniel Wechsler        9 Field                27:21.89       
 74 Will Monahan          12 St Anselm's Abbey    27:27.43       
 75 Samuel Catalan        11 Field                27:44.84       
 76 Allan Garcia          11 Grace Brethren Chris 27:55.53     39
 77 Atesh Can Ozturk       0 Barrie               28:05.40       
 78 Christian Gonzales    12 St Anselm's Abbey    28:19.64       
 79 Antonio Capella        9 Washington Internati 29:03.50       
 80 Junior Benitez         0 Don Bosco            29:03.66     40
 81 Drew Kittredge        12 Field                29:32.55       
 82 Elkin Segovia          0 Don Bosco            29:48.15       
 83 James Grisson         12 St Anselm's Abbey    30:56.43       
 84 Josue Leon             9 Washington Christian 31:56.44       
 85 Mounis Cader          11 Washington Internati 32:11.85       
 86 Maiyan Suskin         10 Charles E Smith (Lio 32:42.78       
 87 Jason Cruz-Guevara     0 Don Bosco            32:49.92       
 88 William Farley        11 Field                34:24.74       
 89 Wathon Maung           9 Barrie               34:43.81       
 90 Sean Rubin            12 McLean               39:35.20       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Charles E Smith (Lio   21      1    2    5    6    7   11   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:42      Average: 19:20.38      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 St Anselm's Abbey      50      4    8    9   12   17   21   24  
      Total Time: 1:41:22      Average: 20:16.24      1-5 Split: 2:18
  3 Washington Internati   66      3   10   15   16   22   23   25  
      Total Time: 1:44:10      Average: 20:49.86      1-5 Split: 4:29
  4 Field                  105    13   19   20   26   27   29   30  
      Total Time: 1:53:47      Average: 22:45.31      1-5 Split: 3:16
  5 Don Bosco              148    18   31   32   33   34   36   40  
      Total Time: 2:01:05      Average: 24:13.00      1-5 Split: 3:07
  6 Grace Brethren Chris   177    28   35   37   38   39    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:11:45      Average: 26:21.00      1-5 Split: 3:50


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elsa Coony            12 Washington Internati 21:23.92      1
  2 Hannah Carr            8 Washington Christian 21:33.02       
  3 Baara Stewart          9 Washington Christian 22:44.31       
  4 Selah Decatur          8 Washington Christian 22:54.70       
  5 Ella Sheintal          9 Charles E Smith (Lio 23:07.68      2
  6 Maddy Connolly        12 Washington Internati 23:11.91      3
  7 Michelle Hobdari      10 Washington Internati 23:36.19      4
  8 Lexi Stone            12 Field                24:28.34      5
  9 Rebecca Weiss         12 Charles E Smith (Lio 24:33.86      6
 10 Julia Peppe           10 Charles E Smith (Lio 24:53.24      7
 11 Gabby Ros             10 Field                26:36.66      8
 12 Beka Tatham           10 Washington Internati 26:54.21      9
 13 Ariana Ravitz         10 Charles E Smith (Lio 27:27.19     10
 14 Rose Boehm            10 Washington Internati 28:15.13     11
 15 Ailish Learsy          9 Field                28:34.76     12
 16 Lilliana Costello-Wig  9 Field                28:34.95     13
 17 Tessa Hager           11 Field                28:35.29     14
 18 Isabel Ryan-Silva      9 Barrie               29:47.59       
 19 Elise Naftulin        10 Washington Internati 30:07.94     15
 20 Zoe Abel              12 Washington Internati 30:59.52     16
 21 Hannah Davis          10 Charles E Smith (Lio 31:18.06     17
 22 Grace Hopkins         12 Grace Brethren Chris 33:33.97       
 23 Annika Torng          12 Field                33:48.34     18
 24 Danawit Equia          0 Don Bosco            40:33.82       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Washington Internati   28      1    3    4    9   11   15   16  
      Total Time: 2:03:22      Average: 24:40.28      1-5 Split: 6:52
  2 Charles E Smith (Lio   42      2    6    7   10   17    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:11:21      Average: 26:16.01      1-5 Split: 8:11
  3 Field                  52      5    8   12   13   14   18    -  
      Total Time: 2:16:50      Average: 27:22.00      1-5 Split: 4:07


                Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Widman          7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 12:22.86      1
  2 William Strong         7 MS_St Albans         12:30.54      2
  3 Jack Sullivan          8 MS_Mater Dei         12:54.61      3
  4 Landon Hugo            7 MS_Mater Dei         12:56.44      4
  5 Landon Mills           8 MS_St Albans         13:05.90      5
  6 Laszlo Wolfe           7 MS_St Albans         13:15.34      6
  7 Max Gruber             7 MS_Edmund Burke      13:15.71      7
  8 Liam Rolle             8 MS_Mater Dei         13:16.36      8
  9 Jonah Berman           7 MS_Charles E Smith J 13:16.87      9
 10 Charlie Appenzeller    6 MS_Edmund Burke      13:23.60     10
 11 Nick Senkus            7 MS_Washington Intern 13:25.33       
 12 George Bankoff         8 MS_Sidwell Friends   13:26.10     11
 13 Sebi Hume              7 MS_St Albans         13:26.72     12
 14 Sajan Shah             8 MS_Sidwell Friends   13:27.69     13
 15 Henry Tracy            7 MS_St Albans         13:30.42     14
 16 Johan Hewapathirana-M  5 MS_Kendall Demonstra 13:33.36       
 17 Reed Lanham            8 MS_Mater Dei         13:36.20     15
 18 Simon Bard             6 MS_Charles E Smith J 13:39.14     16
 19 Trey Tam               8 MS_Washington Latin  13:42.63       
 20 Mac Penniman           7 MS_Lowell            13:43.05     17
 21 Isaac Wright           7 MS_Sidwell Friends   13:53.73     18
 22 Daniel Fort            8 MS_Grace Brethren Ac 13:54.31       
 23 Harlan Katyal          8 MS_Sidwell Friends   13:59.52     19
 24 Andrei Nazlymov        7 MS_Sidwell Friends   14:01.90     20
 25 Pax Holcomb            7 MS_Kendall Demonstra 14:06.70       
 26 Natan Stein            6 MS_Charles E Smith J 14:13.36     21
 27 Kyle McHugh            8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 14:24.16     22
 28 Daniel Marelli         7 MS_Sidwell Friends   14:28.31     23
 29 Marion Griffin         7 MS_St Albans         14:32.15     24
 30 Isaiah Longstreth      8 MS_Lowell            14:34.12     25
 31 Amare Okorama          4 MS_Lowell            14:34.59     26
 32 Matthew Florance       8 MS_St Albans         14:45.02     27
 33 Patrick Kane           7 MS_Mater Dei         14:47.54     28
 34 Amir Barrage           6 MS_St Albans         14:48.64       
 35 Ollie Alfonso-Frank    8 MS_Lowell            14:51.47     29
 36 Alex Atwell            6 MS_St Albans         14:51.93       
 37 Charlie Palmore        6 MS_St Albans         14:53.24       
 38 Ben Kahn               7 MS_Edmund Burke      14:55.41     30
 39 Tanner Ludwa           6 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 14:56.18     31
 40 Elliott Hopes          7 MS_St Albans         15:00.56       
 41 Carter Freeman         7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 15:01.50     32
 42 Nico Watts             6 MS_Washington Intern 15:02.40       
 43 Wyatt Roth             6 MS_Charles E Smith J 15:06.30     33
 44 Trey Zeren             7 MS_Charles E Smith J 15:07.52     34
 45 Carter Alston          5 MS_Lowell            15:08.53     35
 46 Vincenzo Theobald      7 MS_BASIS Independent 15:12.45       
 47 Elias Weetjens         7 MS_Lowell            15:16.59     36
 48 Pearse Stainton        8 MS_St Albans         15:20.35       
 49 Ryan Albert            7 MS_St Albans         15:20.88       
 50 Humphrey Wolfe         6 MS_St Albans         15:21.55       
 51 Jackson Watts          8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 15:22.44     37
 52 Christopher Maltas     6 MS_Field             15:28.38       
 53 Nevan Brundage         8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 15:30.03     38
 54 Darius Vedadi          8 MS_Sidwell Friends   15:37.37     39
 55 Sulayman Cusicanqui    7 MS_Sidwell Friends   15:42.44       
 56 Josh Parker            8 MS_Lowell            15:46.76     40
 57 George Eseme           0 MS_Barrie            15:47.20     41
 58 Luke Borkowski         7 MS_Sidwell Friends   15:51.61       
 59 Ethan Ristu            8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:02.24     42
 60 Thaddeus Leiphart      8 MS_St Albans         16:07.15       
 61 Grant Middleton        7 MS_Barrie            16:12.34     43
 62 Colin Bailey           8 MS_St Albans         16:12.90       
 63 Fredrick Bentley       2 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:13.44       
 64 Cassius Fiorill        6 MS_Edmund Burke      16:13.87     44
 65 Noah Hardrick          4 MS_Lowell            16:14.27       
 66 Isaac Lin              8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:17.12       
 67 Owen Franklin          8 MS_Edmund Burke      16:20.51     45
 68 Mario Imbroscio        8 MS_Lowell            16:23.30       
 69 Henry Evans            8 MS_St Albans         16:28.69       
 70 Christopher Godoy Lor  8 MS_Kendall Demonstra 16:29.16       
 71 Caleb Horwitz          6 MS_Charles E Smith J 16:30.32     46
 72 Elijah Puro            6 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:32.85       
 73 Simon Smith            6 MS_St Albans         16:34.96       
 74 Jack Witter            8 MS_Sidwell Friends   16:43.54       
 75 Quinn Holmes           7 MS_St Albans         16:44.02       
 76 Colin McHugh           7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:44.59       
 77 Rezin Wiegmann         7 MS_St Albans         16:45.02       
 78 Tucker Navin           0 MS_Barrie            16:45.59     47
 79 Eli Robinson           0 MS_Barrie            16:45.97     48
 80 Matthew Karrells       7 MS_St Albans         16:46.41       
 81 Lincoln Eyer           6 MS_St Albans         16:46.88       
 82 Trey Goode             5 MS_Washington Christ 16:47.26       
 83 Charlie Jacobs         8 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 16:55.69       
 84 Noah Sher              8 MS_Charles E Smith J 17:00.36     49
 85 Miles Huitema          7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 17:01.05       
 86 Jonah Beinart          8 MS_Charles E Smith J 17:06.58       
 87 Daniel Gurenko         8 MS_Washington Intern 17:13.68       
 88 Jayden Ryland          7 MS_Barrie            17:22.77     50
 89 Daniel Lea             7 MS_Sidwell Friends   17:33.34       
 90 Will Marino            7 MS_St Albans         17:40.94       
 91 Joaquin Stubbs         7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 17:41.93       
 92 Cole Sather            7 MS_St Albans         17:43.23       
 93 Tanush Chava           6 MS_St Albans         17:44.62       
 94 Devin Walke            7 MS_St Albans         17:50.28       
 95 Aidin Lotfi            8 MS_St Albans         17:52.30       
 96 Wilson Searby          7 MS_St Albans         17:53.92       
 97 Graham Meeks           6 MS_Lowell            17:54.36       
 98 Noah Onyewu            7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 17:54.36       
 99 Connor Paletta         7 MS_St Anselm's Abbey 17:54.36       



          Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 MS_St Albans           39      2    5    6   12   14   24   27  
      Total Time: 1:05:49      Average: 13:09.79      1-5 Split: 1:00
  2 MS_Mater Dei           58      3    4    8   15   28    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:07:32      Average: 13:30.23      1-5 Split: 1:53
  3 MS_Sidwell Friends     81     11   13   18   19   20   23   39  
      Total Time: 1:08:49      Average: 13:45.79      1-5 Split: 36
  4 MS_Charles E Smith J   113     9   16   21   33   34   46   49  
      Total Time: 1:11:24      Average: 14:16.64      1-5 Split: 1:51
  5 MS_St Anselm's Abbey   123     1   22   31   32   37   38   42  
      Total Time: 1:12:08      Average: 14:25.43      1-5 Split: 3:00
  6 MS_Lowell              132    17   25   26   29   35   36   40  
      Total Time: 1:12:52      Average: 14:34.36      1-5 Split: 1:26
  7 MS_Edmund Burke        136     7   10   30   44   45    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:14:10      Average: 14:49.82      1-5 Split: 3:05
  8 MS_Barrie              229    41   43   47   48   50    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:22:54      Average: 16:34.78      1-5 Split: 1:36